Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
25,114 views
----->To get weekly update for the coding/DSA content/job/internship opportunities directly on your mail , you can fill this google form :- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1ia9L7-CEfFABTrtVzpMZ8-ocgySyMcOYXBlvwBgWmPU/edit

 

 

To get regular updates and help for DSA prep , join our coding -- DSA community at https://telegram.im/@chillzxa on Telegram or search (MAAANGFTS) on telegram..
in Tutorials-Roadmap by Expert (111,270 points)
edited by | 25,114 views

10 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
List of all OA : https://oa.desiqna.in/

List of all Interview Experiences : https://interview.desiqna.in/
by Expert (111,270 points)
edited by
1 like 0 dislike

Companies

Online 

Assess

ment Ques

tions

Interview 

Experiences

Leetcode 

Premium 

SDE 

Sheet Free

Amazon

amazon_oa

Amazon

Amazon

Microsoft

microsoft_oa

Microsoft

Microsoft

Google

google_oa

Google

Google

Goldman

Sachs

 

Goldman_s

achs_oa 

G. Sachs

Goldman

Walmart

walmart_oa

Walmart

Walmart

Adobe

adobe_oa 

adobe

Adobe

Facebook/ 

Meta

meta_oa 

meta

Meta 

PhonePe

phonepe_oa 

phonepe

PhonePe

Intuit

intuit_oa

intuit 

Intuit 

Yahoo

   

Yahoo

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Oracle

   

Oracle

De-Shaw

de-shaw_oa 

de-shaw

De-Shaw

Uber

uber_oa 

uber

Uber

Cisco

cisco_oa 

cisco

Cisco

Amdocs

 

amdocs

Amdocs

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Paypal

paypal_oa 

paypal

Paypal

SalesForce

salesforce_oa 

salesforce 

SalesForce 

Arista Networks

arista_networks_oa 

arista_networks

AristaNetworks 

Disney + HotStar

disney_hotstar_oa 

disney_hotstar

HotStar 

NetFlix

netflix_oa 

netflix

NetFlix 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Flipkart

flipkart_oa 

flipkart

Flipkart 

Barclays

 

barclays_oa 

barclays

Barclays 

Optum

optum_oa 

optum

Optum 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Visa

visa_oa 

visa

Visa 

Media.net

medianet_oa 

medianet

Media.net 

Codenation (Trilogy Innovations)

Trilogy_innovations

_codenation_oa 

 

codenation

Codenation 

Airbnb

airbnb_oa 

airbnb

Airbnb 

Quora

quora_questions 

quora

Quora 

American Express

american_express_oa 

american_express

American Express 

Rubrik

rubrik_oa 

rubrik

Rubrik 

Arcesium

arcesium_oa 

 

Arcesium 

Dunzo

   

Dunzo 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Accolite

 

accolite

Accolite 

Sprinklr

sprinklr_oa

 

Sprinklr 

CoinBase

 

coinbase

Coinbase 

MakeMyTrip

makemytrip_oa

makemytrip

MakeMyTrip 

Qualcomm

qualcomm_oa

qualcomm

Qualcomm 

Apple

   

Apple 

Atlassian

 

atlassian

Atlassian 

GainSight

   

Gainsight 

LinkedIn

 

linkedin

LinkedIn 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

TikTok

tiktok_oa 

 

TikTok 

BloomBerg

 

bloomberg

BloomBerg Premium Sheet

ByteDance

 

bytedance

ByteDance 

Twitter

twitter_oa

 

Twitter 

Samsung

samsung_oa

 

Samsung 

JP Morgan

 

jp_morgan

JP Morgan 

Expedia

 

expedia

Expedia 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Deutsche Bank

Deutsche_

Bank_

oa

Deutsche_

bank

Deutsche

 Bank 

Service Now

   

ServiceNow 

VMWare

 

vmware

VMWare 

by Expert (111,270 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Top Product Based Companies A-Z Preparation List

This List Contains Interview Experiences, LeetCode Premium SDE sheet(free), OA asked questions

 

 

Full version with 40+ companies  launched!! 
 

by Expert (111,270 points)