Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
565 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

in Job Opportunities by Expert (124,340 points) | 565 views

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Check out this job at RAZORPAY

Job Application for Frontend Engineer at Razorpay Software Private Limited (greenhouse.io)

 

Check out this job at ARCESIUM
https://www.instahyre.com/job-316963-software-test-engineer-at-arcesium-2-bangalore-hyderabad/


Check out this job at Cisco: https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937836685

Google Hiring 1 - 2 years experience - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3940967928

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3935305389

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3918664773

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3909366973

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3918606470

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3747435017

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3812100874

Google Hiring Intern - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3850984601

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3850988237

smallcase is hiring for a Backend Internship (Remote)

Batch: 2024, 2025

Expected Stipend: 50K per month

Apply here:

https://lnkd.in/gqU3EFp9

 

Trellix is hiring for Apprentice: SDET Fresher - 2024

Experience: 0 - 1 year's

Expected Salary: 10 -12 LPA

Apply here: https://lnkd.in/gZzEHEQv

Barclays hiring 0-2 years experienced individuals:- 

-> https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3926846264.

-> https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3926847241 

-> https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3926843712 

-> https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3926848196 

-> https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3926841921 


Many more opportunities here- https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/search/?currentJobId=3926841921&f_C=1426&geoId=92000000&keywords=barclays&location=Worldwide&origin=JOB_SEARCH_PAGE_JOB_FILTER&refresh=true

BNY Mellon Hiring 0 - 2 years experienced - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3652433455

Intern - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3802094850

Microsoft Hiring - https://www.desiqna.in/17300/microsoft-servicenow-salesforce-others-software-engineer

by Expert (124,340 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Join this group for regular job updates and Free DSA + OA + CP Weekend Training - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CknSC6AJ4pM1ZAI1Tapajo

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on internet - 

Our student has cracked Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

by Expert (124,340 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Microsoft hires 0 - 2 years experienced 

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937860305

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3917515570

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3924988816

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3938074805

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937857455

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937576732

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3924046195

 

Company Name: Propel

Job Title: Software Developer

✍ YOE: 2023 and 2024 grads 

➡️ Apply: https://talent.propelinc.com/jobs/Careers/26698000072645557/Fresher-Software-Developer?source=CareerSite


 

Cars24 is hiring for Software Intern (Python)

Location: Gurgaon

Duration: 6 months 

2024 and 2025 grads can try:)

If interested send your resume to: Mahima.jain@cars24.com

 

ServiceNow:- https://careers.servicenow.com/en/jobs/743999990606469/site-reliability-engineer/

 

Job Title: SRE (Site Reliability Engineer)

✍ YOE: 2023 and 2024 grads



 

Salesforce hiring freshers - https://salesforce.wd12.myworkdayjobs.com/en-US/External_Career_Site/job/Software-Engineering-AMTS_JR251552 

 

1) Company : PayU

Role : Software Engineer Internship

Batch : 2024/2025/2026

SDE Intern Link : 

https://lnkd.in/g_AyfDJV

Data Engineer Intern : 

https://lnkd.in/g-qZs-F5

 

2) Company: Futures First

Role: Full Stack Developer Intern 

Location: Hyderabad, India 

Stipend: INR 50,000/Month 

Batch: 2026/2025/2024

Apply here: 

https://lnkd.in/gQMs9D34

 

3) Company - X Arterian

Role - Software Engineer Intern

Batch - 2024, 2025 Grads

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gkyRkV48

 

 

4) Role - Data Science Intern

Company - Prismforce 

Location -Pune, India

Stipend - ₹ 50K - 60K

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gW6EFvMG

 

5) Role - Mobile App Developer Internship

Company - fabel

Location - Bangalore, India

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gZrH4gRV

 

6) Role - Frontend Developer Internship

Company - CashRich

Location - Thane, India

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gZDsWidh

 

7) Role - Machine Learning Engineer Internship

Company - Smollan

Location - Remote

Stipend - ₹ 12K - 20K

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gUeSVj2R

 

8) Company : Cornerstone OnDemand

Role - Software Engineer 

Batch : 2022/2023

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gN2sYJyb

 

10) Company - Splore - Human Centric AI

Role - Software Engineer 

Exp - 1-3 YOE

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gRXfPNex

 

11) Company - Cryenx Labs

Role - Full Stack Intern

Stipend - ₹15,000 – ₹15,000

Location - Bangalore Urban

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/g7sP85Mt

 

12) Company - BiteSpeed

Role - Backend Developer (Full Time)

Batch - 2023, 2022

Apply Link -

https://lnkd.in/gZmHGRYS

 

13) Company - BuildNext

Role - Software Development Engineer

Salary: 25K per month

Apply here:

https://lnkd.in/g32MF_Hj

 

14) Company - Lowe's Companies, Inc.

Role - Software Engineer

Salary: 20 - 40 LPA

Apply here:

https://lnkd.in/gemayxXA

 

15) Company - Salesforce

Role - Technical Support Engineer

Salary: 15-30 LPA

Apply here:

https://lnkd.in/gMzHGXNZ

 

 

 

airtel is hiring for the role of Software Development Engineer!

Experience: 0 - 2 year's

Expected salary: 12 - 18 LPA 

Apply Link: https://lnkd.in/gSrQjiFr

 

CloudSEK is Hiring for SDE 1/2 - Backend- Freshers 2024

Experience: 0 - 1 years

Expected Salary: 16 - 20 LPA

Apply here: https://lnkd.in/g7xFUfpY

by Expert (124,340 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Myntra is hiring for 1+ yr of experience.....

 

Location is bangalore ❤️

 

Qualifications & Experience

 

Bachelor’s in computer science or relevant fields

1+ years of relevant experience in developing front-end for web based products.

Experience in Javascript (ReactJS / Redux), HTML, CSS, SCSS, Webpack, TypeScript

Building advanced responsive layouts.

Strong sense of ownership

Attitude for getting things done

 

Apply link -> https://lnkd.in/gjYdSs7D

 

Company Name: HackerEarth

 

Job Title: Backend Developer (Intern)

✍ YOE: 2024 and 2025 grads 

 

➡️ Apply: https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3942099363 

Company Name: Tata1mg

 

Job Title: SDE 1 (Frontend)

✍ YOE: 0-2 years

 

➡️ Apply: https://1mg.darwinbox.in/ms/candidate/careers/a66321e35c853c 

by Expert (124,340 points)

Get best answers to any doubt/query/question related to programming , jobs, gate, internships and tech-companies. Feel free to ask a question and you will receive the best advice/suggestion related to anything you ask about software-engineering , development and programming problems .