Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
606 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

in Job Opportunities by Expert (124,340 points) | 606 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Hi lovely readers you all must be tired in your job search, right?

To make your life easy here we have posted 25 job opportunities for 2025/2024/2023/2022/2021 Grads; use them to the fullest and give us an upvote an answer if you find them valuable!

 

Company: Mastercard
Role: SE
Experience: 0+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gEswnsyM

Company: Eightfold
Role: SE
Experience: 0+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gZXPj5tT

Company: Electronic Arts (EA)
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gRi5mZSr

Company: Google
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gUbCaPd3

Company: The D. E. Shaw Group
Role: SDE
Experience: 0+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/g4c5YQbK

Company: Cornerstone OnDemand
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gffqY_ya

Company: Microsoft
Role: SE
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gFGv_UeT

Company: NTT DATA
Role: SDE
Experience: 0+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gEw7X6gu

Company: NVIDIA
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 3+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gsEiYqUc

Company: Intel Corporation
Role: SE
Experience: 3+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/grbN7GFw

Company: Chubb
Role: SE
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/g3paWHPX

Company: FedEx
Role: Software Developer
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/ggrPmvck

Company: IntouchCX
Role: Software Developer
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/g8hR3NAZ

Company: Ninjacart
Role: Intern
Experience: 0+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gMc9da7x

Company: Swiggy
Role: Data Scientist II
Experience: 3+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/ge4pd2bA

Company: Oracle
Role: SE
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/ggUzKm37

Zeta 2024 - Engineering Fresher Hiring

We’re on the lookout for engineering freshers across our offices. If you believe that you have what it takes to push the frontier of banking tech, then we have a place for you in our rocket ship!

Link https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScnxfhUguEzJIbJu4sydJk_Pfx_bNRpiEGDqhc_82MsZ-8Nvw/viewform.  

SDE - 1 opportunity -

Nielsen is hiring freshers (0+ YOE) :

Job Title - Backend Engineer / Big Data Engineer

Job Location - Bangalore

Associate Big Data Engineer - https://jobs.lever.co/nielsen/eb34a795-2dcf-4b48-9c0b-a72a84d9ddff

Backend Engineer -

https://jobs.lever.co/nielsen/2232da59-9127-4b3f-9276-8d0e60a32218

https://jobs.lever.co/nielsen/404e47c7-d90d-4442-a526-ddb35eac556f

 

Amazon is hiring ✅

for Software Engineer 1 (junior levels) in Bangalore.

Openings ->

https://lnkd.in/gqkQvjks

https://lnkd.in/gk6eFSE2

https://lnkd.in/gB27QSPj

https://lnkd.in/gEKhSYCA

https://lnkd.in/gsbJpdYr

https://lnkd.in/gP5K394V

https://lnkd.in/gtdgpCrZ

 

The D. E. Shaw Group is Hiring.

 

Company: The D. E. Shaw Group

Role: Software Development Roles

Experience: 0+ Years

Location: Hyderabad, Bengaluru or Gurugram

Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gNw4w4DB

 

Myntra is hiring for entry level position... for Bangalore location

 

Qualifications & Experience

 

Bachelor’s in computer science or relevant fields

1+ years of relevant experience in developing front-end for web based products.

Experience in Javascript (ReactJS / Redux), HTML, CSS, SCSS, Webpack, TypeScript

Building advanced responsive layouts.

Strong sense of ownership

https://boards.greenhouse.io/myntra/jobs/7465167002?gh_src=bb272d8c2

 

ShareChat is hiring for Software Engineering interns in Bangalore.

 

Duration: 6 months

Stipend: Rs. 50,000 per month

 

Requirements:

-> Strong software development fundamentals (Data structures, Algorithms, problem-solving, OO design, and systems architecture).

-> Excellent verbal and written communication and interpersonal skills.

 

-> Self-motivated attitude with the ability to multitask and thrive in a timeline-driven environment.

 

Apply here:

https://lnkd.in/gsgWAub8

by Expert (124,340 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on internet - 

Our student has cracked Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

by Expert (124,340 points)

Get best answers to any doubt/query/question related to programming , jobs, gate, internships and tech-companies. Feel free to ask a question and you will receive the best advice/suggestion related to anything you ask about software-engineering , development and programming problems .