Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
733 views

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

in Job Opportunities by Expert (124,340 points) | 733 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

✅ GeeksforGeeks 
Role :- SDE Intern
Location:- Noida 
Exp :- hashtag#freshers 
Apply link :- https://lnkd.in/egrw3K5S

Apple is Hiring.

Company: Apple
Role: Software Development Engineer in Test - IS&T
Experience: 1+ Years
Location: Hyderabad, Telangana, India
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gKwmM-g9

 

Google will be hashtag#hiring a lot of hashtag#swe in India!!!
Many are reaching out to me for hashtag#referrals. Due to the high volume, manually checking messages and downloading resumes is challenging.

Please use the link below to fill out the referral form:
https://lnkd.in/gYVtmpS2

This will allow me to view everything in a dashboard and refer you efficiently!

 

D. E. Shaw India Private Limited is Hiring.

Company: The D. E. Shaw Group
Role: Associate, QAE/QTE FTE(Off-Campus 2024 Grads)
Experience: 0+ Years
Location: Hyderabad, Telangana.
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gUswaYjJ

 

Analyst, Business and Platform Development -  BLACK ROCK 

https://careers.blackrock.com/job/20460649/analyst-business-and-platform-development-gurgaon-in/?=12748

by Expert (124,340 points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Join this group for regular job updates and Free DSA + OA + CP Weekend Training - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CknSC6AJ4pM1ZAI1Tapajo

❤️ A podcast video of Kumar K student who joined as a DSA beginner, now cracked 80 Lakhs Remote Job for SDE Role in Europe ❤️

️ Watch his podcast with Kumar K sir and learn from his experience ️

He secured the highest package because he did our 850 hour DSA + OA + CP + LLD + HLD course and 1-1 Mentorship

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on the internet - 

Our student has cracked the Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

by Expert (124,340 points)

Get best answers to any doubt/query/question related to programming , jobs, gate, internships and tech-companies. Feel free to ask a question and you will receive the best advice/suggestion related to anything you ask about software-engineering , development and programming problems .