Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
2,247 views

in Job Opportunities by Expert (111,330 points) | 2,247 views

4 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
Job Description

 

We are looking for Backend Developers to join our Tech team.

SKILL SET :

● Programming, Scalable Systems, Computer Science

● Software Design, Performance Tuning

● Data Processing, API Servers

● Tech stack- Java/Node

Skills Required

Java, node, api, Backend

Role

 

Years of Experience : 1 - 4 years

● Strong Technical Chops:

You should know how to build highly scalable, robust, and fault-tolerant services that support our unique rate-of-growth requirements.

You should be on top of the latest architectural trends.

● Fast Learners: We are looking for folks who thrive on new technologies and don’t believe in one-size-fit all solutions.

You should be able to adapt easily to meet the needs of our massive growth and rapidly evolving business environment

● Design and Business Acumen: You understand requirements beyond the written word. Whether you’re working on an API used by other developers, an internal tool consumed by our operation teams, or a feature used by millions of customers, your attention to details leads to a delightful user experience.

Location

Bengaluru

Apply - https://careers.cult.fit/#!/job-view/backend-engineer-bengaluru-2024062010432279.
by Expert (111,330 points)
0 like 0 dislike
by Expert (111,330 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Join this group for regular job updates and Free DSA + OA + CP Weekend Training - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CknSC6AJ4pM1ZAI1Tapajo

 

Kumar K Mentoring Student Having No Job Offer as 2024 Grad Cracks 30 LPA Zomato(Blinkit) SDE Off campus offer on 21st June     


He completed our Full 850 hour DSA + OA + LLD + Machine Coding + HLD Course and did not miss a single coding live class!                                                                                                                                                                                                               https://www.linkedin.com/posts/kumark1_kumark-coding-zomato-activity-7209887123645091841--DYX?utm_source=share&utm_medium=member_desktop

 

 

❤️ A podcast video of Kumar K student who joined as a DSA beginner, now cracked 80 Lakhs Remote Job for SDE Role in Europe ❤️

️ Watch his podcast with Kumar K sir and learn from his experience ️

He secured the highest package because he did our 850 hour DSA + OA + CP + LLD + HLD course and 1-1 Mentorship

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on the internet - 

Our student has cracked the Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

by Expert (111,330 points)
0 like 0 dislike
by Expert (111,330 points)