Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
599 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

ago in Job Opportunities by Expert (119,670 points)
edited ago by | 599 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Hiring Alert for Experienced Professionals & Freshers  

Wayfair India is hiring interns! Pls reach out for a referral should you be interested

Eligibility: BE/B.Tech Computer Science 2024 Pass outs with CGPA 7.0+
Internship Duration : 3 Months - July to October
Mode of Operation : On-site - Work from office (Bagmane Tech Capital, BLR)
Stipend : 75000 per month
This is an internship role, and can be converted to FTE depending upon one's performance

Interview Process : Hackerrank Test, Technical Case Interview, Hiring Manager- Team Building and HR Round!

Apply Link: Click Here

 

Jio is hiring for the role of Software Development Engineer
Experience: 1 - 2 years
Expected salary: 8 - 12 LPA
Apply Link: Click Here

Razorpay is hiring for the role of Solutions Developer
Experience: 1+ years
Expected Salary: 16 LPA - 25 LPA
Apply here: https://boards.greenhouse.io/razorpaysoftwareprivatelimited/jobs/4404405005

 

 

Microsoft hiring 0+ years experience -

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937860305

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3917515570

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3924988816

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3938074805

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937857455

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3937576732

https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3924046195

 

Company: Adobe
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://careers.adobe.com/us/en/job/R145899/Software-Engineer


Company: PayPal
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/evhAa5VJ

Company: Tower Research Capital
Role: ML Engineer
Experience: 2+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/e6WjMDCs

Company: GE HealthCare
Role: Software Engineer
Exp: 2+ YOE
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/emzYudit

Company: airtel
Role: SDE 1
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gEzidV5g

Company: SAP
Role: Developer Associate
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/eS-J7725

Company: Pegasystems
Role: Software Engineer
Experience: 1+ Years
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/evtbsDwb

Company: Boston Consulting Group (BCG)
Role: AI Engineer
Apply Link https://lnkd.in/e84CYjmZ

Company: Nokia
Role: Software Engineer
Exp: 0+ YOE
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/e5v8mtMY

Company: Thomson Reuters
Role: Software Engineer
Exp: 0+ YOE
Apply Now: https://lnkd.in/gB42Vgak

Company: Cadence Design Systems
Role: Intern-Software Engineering
Apply Link https://lnkd.in/eXJ5K-pM

ago by Expert (119,670 points)
edited ago by
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Join this group for regular job updates and Free DSA + OA + CP Weekend Training - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CknSC6AJ4pM1ZAI1Tapajo

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on internet - 

Our student has cracked Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

ago by Expert (119,670 points)

Get best answers to any doubt/query/question related to programming , jobs, gate, internships and tech-companies. Feel free to ask a question and you will receive the best advice/suggestion related to anything you ask about software-engineering , development and programming problems .