Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
3,340 views

in Job Opportunities by Expert (111,270 points) | 3,340 views

3 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Amazon Work From Home Jobs 2024 | Hiring Candidates | 10 LPA Salary | Apply Before - 25th FEB

APPLY HERE

==================================

Deutsche Bank

India Campus Hire 2024 - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3806856514/


Senior Software Engineer - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3800678536
 

UI Engineer - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3834351781
 

UI Engineer - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3836850230
 

Information Security Specialist - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3833632577.
 

2024 Deutsche Bank Graduate Programme - Corporate Bank - Sri Lanka - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3825860404.
 

2024 Deutsche Bank Graduate Programme - Human Resources - Singapore - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3825857610
 

Deutsche Bank Apprenticeship Programme - Technology, Data & Innovation - London – 2024 - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3831185843.
 

Deutsche Bank Internship (f/m/x) in Group Strategic Analytics 2024 - https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3831187348

by Expert (123,370 points)
edited by
0 like 0 dislike

Kumar K mentoring student gets World Rank 50/25000 in LeetCode DSA contest - 

https://www.linkedin.com/posts/kumark1_leetcode-leetcodecontest-dsa-activity-7164695696758054912-wI6_?utm_source=share&utm_medium=member_desktop

==================================

Kumar K student has cracked the 30LPA offer from Goldman Sachs:- 

https://www.linkedin.com/feed/update/urn:li:activity:7157990774645702656/

If you also want to train for high-paying jobs along with referral message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

To join our personalized 1-1 Mentoring + Daily Live Training Program for 2024! Message on WhatsApp 8879355057.

 

  • A total of 558 students cracked 10+LPA in the last 10 months! 

  • DSA (OA + Interview) with the highest quality daily Live Training + 800-hour course! 

  • Full-stack Development + LLD + HLD + CS Fundamentals!

  • 24*7 Doubt support 

  • 1-1 Mentoring + Linkedin + Resume Improvement Training + Offcampus Training + 300-400 ! 

  • 410 per month! (New Year offer)

  • Program detail https://docs.google.com/document/d/1nFt_jEgy1X-UaKU2bu3OnC365ADCL-ls_cpXUMJrvx0/edit

by Expert (123,370 points)