Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
906 views
in Online Assessments by Expert (110,460 points) | 906 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

image

 

This Problem appeared in UBER's OA Round. Please help in upsolving this one.

by Expert (110,460 points)
0 like 0 dislike
by Expert (110,460 points)