Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
1,917 views
in Online Assessments by Expert (111,530 points) | 1,917 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Image of Question :: 

image

image

 

by Expert (111,530 points)
0 like 0 dislike

C++ Code is as follows :: 

image

by Expert (111,530 points)