1 like 0 dislike
4,413 views
For up to date information on everything related to Tcs exams,answers,prep,joining and onboarding process , join this group of 4k+ Tcs joinees : https://t.me/Tcsexplores
in Service-based-companies by Expert (11,660 points)
edited by | 4,413 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Coding Question 1 :-

Answer for Coding Question 1 :-

by Expert (11,660 points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike

Coding Question 2 :-

 

Answer for Coding Question 2:-

by Expert (11,660 points)
edited by

Get best answers to any doubt/query/question related to programming , jobs, gate, internships and tech-companies. Feel free to ask a question and you will receive the best advice/suggestion related to anything you ask about software-engineering , development and programming problems .