Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 0 dislike
765 views

image

Welcome to all the suggestions!
Author:- Riya Singh.
Linkedin:- https://www.linkedin.com/in/riya-singh-6b74ba1b7/
Email ID:- riyasingh3061999@gmail.com

in Job Opportunities by Expert (124,340 points) | 765 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Zoho CorpFull Time

Software Developers

I’M INTERESTED

REFER A FRIEND I’M INTERESTED

SHARE IT TO

JOB LISTING

JOB DETAILS

Job Description

  • Design and develop high-volume, low-latency applications for mission-critical systems, ensuring top-tier availability and performance.

  • Contribute to all phases of the product development lifecycle.

  • Write well-designed, testable, and efficient code.

  • Ensure designs comply with specifications.

  • Prepare and produce releases of software components.

  • Support continuous improvement by investigating alternate technologies and presenting these for architectural review.

Please note that we have requirements for this role in Chennai, Salem, Coimbatore, Tirunelveli, and Madurai.


I’M INTERESTED

Job Information

  • CountryIndia

  • IndustryTechnology

VIEW ALL JOBS

by Expert (124,340 points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike

Are you preparing for software engineer roles and want to master DSA - Dynamic Programming 

Join this group for regular job updates and Free DSA + OA + CP Weekend Training - https://chat.whatsapp.com/CknSC6AJ4pM1ZAI1Tapajo

❤️ A podcast video of Kumar K student who joined as a DSA beginner, now cracked 80 Lakhs Remote Job for SDE Role in Europe ❤️

️ Watch his podcast with Kumar K sir and learn from his experience ️

He secured the highest package because he did our 850 hour DSA + OA + CP + LLD + HLD course and 1-1 Mentorship

Best Free DP course on the Internet - https://www.desiqna.in/dynamic-programming 

Best Free DP Video course on the internet - 

Our student has cracked the Off-campus 50LPA SDE Offer from Microsoft -

Join DesiQna Telegram Group for Jobs: https://telegram.im/@chillzxa

Join DesiQna LinkedIn Page for Jobs: https://www.linkedin.com/company/74829546/admin/feed/posts/

Interested in Best 1-1 Mentoring and Daily Live Training for DSA + OA + CP + System Design 850-hour course in the country:   https://training.desiqna.in 

by Expert (124,340 points)