Message on Whatsapp 8879355057 for DSA(OA + Interview) + Fullstack Dev Training + 1-1 Personalized Mentoring to get 10+LPA Job
0 like 1 dislike
12,044 views

All past online assesments of Amazon can be found using the tag "amazon_oa" in the search bar.

Here is the link : https://www.desiqna.in/tag/amazon_oa

Bonus :

Image to PDF feature launched on Desi QnA : https://www.desiqna.in/image2pdf/

 

in Online Assessments by Expert (111,330 points)
edited by | 12,044 views

2 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer
All past online assesments of Amazon can be found using the tag "amazon_oa" in the search bar.

Here is the link : https://www.desiqna.in/tag/amazon_oa
by Expert (111,330 points)
selected by
0 like 0 dislike

Alternatively , you can find the complete list of OA coding problems asked in Amazon here : 

 

 

 

by Expert (111,330 points)