5 like 0 dislike
26,785 views
----->Our team'(s) telegram group for all the regular posting of job/intern opportunities : https://t.me/jobxx

----->To get weekly update for the job/internship opportunities directly on your mail , you can fill this google form :- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/1ia9L7-CEfFABTrtVzpMZ8-ocgySyMcOYXBlvwBgWmPU/edit#responses

----->On this post all jobs and internship opportunities can be found on weekly basis . This post is updated every new week with new job links relevant for that month . You can find all places to apply and referrals at a single place and you don't have to search anywhere else !

----->Made sure that you guys have to go through less hassle and ads !
in Job Opportunities by Expert (38,790 points)
edited by | 26,785 views

6 Answers

0 like 0 dislike
Best answer

Google SDE 2022 Graduatehttps://careers.google.com/jobs/results/132239628489892550-software-engineer-university-graduate-2022-start/

Research Internship at Microsoft https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3085584826/ 


Machine Learning Internship at Teachmint : 

Batch : Final Year Students 

Link : 
https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSftCCjnH2oOEudGwpUdssIscfSPY6tEz0XCWEStXVz4fLl6IQ/viewform

Mercedez Benz Research Developmemt cemter looking for Interns :

https://www.linkedin.com/posts/isha-dua-115484b7_internship-mbrdi-mercedesbenz-activity-6933377420834017280-eqyU?utm_source=linkedin_share&utm_medium=android_app


React Native and Android Internship at Groww

Batch : 2021/2022/2023 passouts! 

Link : https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSeczSKcRRt9my-VLrki2pInsuPGcpdV9Ya4pcksrUFmpB9q5A/viewform


6-months internship opportunity in the Swiggy Data Science -Core Logistics team. We are looking for a candidate who is comfortable in programming (preferably python) and keen to develop Operations Research (optimization)/ Machine Learning models for solving real-world problems providing significant business impact.

If this opportunity excites you, then please fill out the following form.

https://lnkd.in/g682d45W

Medly Pharmacy for 2022 passouts. 

https://boards.greenhouse.io/medlyhealth/jobs/4510214004?gh_jid=4510214004

 

 

 

by Expert (38,790 points)
0 like 0 dislike

Part 2: 

Zebra Off Campus Hiring Fresher For Software Engineer CTC    : 8 - 8.5 LPA

https://apac-zebra.icims.com/jobs/98940/software-engineer%252c-i/job?mobile=true&width=393&height=733&bga=true&needsRedirect=false&jan1offset=330&jun1offset=330

Fanclash is hiring Web Developer
Ctc- 16 to 18 lpa

 https://fanclash.in/careers.php?jobId=hvqPYItvXUhV

by (310 points)
edited by
1 like 0 dislike
by (310 points)
edited by
0 0
Thank You for This Post
We have a wide range of courses available, from beginner to expert level.
https://www.devarsenal.io/
2 like 0 dislike

Part 1 : 

----->Hike Hiring Various role

Batch: 2022, 2021 & 2020

Expected CTC: 12-15 Lpa

 

Apply here- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSdKGHu-8DgSMi0RUnFT0JuwfFZ4QNiiRTJlMDklP6SFM6g8eg/viewform

----->Samsung Internship for 2022 batch 

https://www.linkedin.com/posts/immanuelisrael_samsung-internship-program2022-activity-6932315546734473216-5YtV

----->Kla Hiring AI Engineer

Batch: 2022, 2021 & 2020

CTC: 35-40 Lpa

Location: Chennai

Apply here- https://www.elitmus.com/jobs/33025-kla-tencor-software-engineer-artificial-intelligence-chennai?jobs_evaluation=2271

----->IBM Hiring Software Engineer

Batch: 2022

CTC: 12-14 Lpa

Apply here- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScdAF5xMHhqpWtPyreX5rmO7a011_gHzNMjW3RKGqK-1vCUuQ/viewform

-----> Amazon Referral : https://www.linkedin.com/posts/ksut28_amazon-amazonindia-amazonhiring-activity-6932283224752558080-a_FC?utm_source=linkedin_share&utm_medium=android_app

-----> Infoedge Hiring Software Engineer Batch: 2022  CTC: 14.5 LPA

Apply here- https://www.linkedin.com/posts/tanveer-azam-142915151_hiring-freshersjobs-freshers2022-activity-6930756361966211072-fgbX?utm_source=linkedin_share&utm_medium=android_app

----> Zomato Role: Software Development Engineer Link:  https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScEkzlbi0C0nXsxFMCUifs_hURwnUsQk5kP-mnh6P4Wb-mxfw/viewform 

Batch: 2022, 2021, 2020

-----> Clarity Bio Systems Hiring interns & full time for Software Developer 

Batch : 2021, 2022 and 2023(for interns)

Stipend: 15k-30k

Apply here- https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLScxTiqjlHSNRJNQEumhSEikleScKua3_-IGeGXJROenn0VuyA/viewform

-----> Cornerstone Hiring Associate Software Engineer Intern

Apply here- https://cornerstone.csod.com/ux/ats/careersite/2/home/requisition/7270?c=cornerstone

-----> Data Science Intern at LEAD School  2023/2024 batch! 

https://docs.google.com/forms/d/e/1FAIpQLSfaZs6HQH62EaRHjTx05tsIi0KwSK7PikeaTGIDn-oN_u89RQ/viewform

----->Public Sapient Hiring Junior Technology Associate  Batch: 2022 CTC: 5.0 - 5.1 Lpa

Apply here- https://learning.tcsionhub.in/jobs/Publicis-Sapient/Junior-Associate-Technology-2206/

---->Genesys Hiring Associate Software Engineer 

Batch: 2022

Apply here- https://genesys.referrals.selectminds.com/jobs/associate-software-engineer-9641?src=JB-10380

----> Full Stack Internship :

Batch of 2023/24 : https://www.linkedin.com/jobs/view/3071357847

----->AutoRabit Hiring Software Engineer

Batch: 2022 & 2021

CTC: 8-11 Lpa

Apply here- https://autorabit.applytojob.com/apply/tGnvwScp8Q/Software-Engineer01?source=Sanketh

-----> Indeed Hiring Software Engineer 1

CTC: 21,60,000 - 32,40,000 year

Apply here- https://in.indeed.com/m/viewjob?jk=52d1f8289f8223f0

----->PhonePe Hiring Software Engineer  Expected CTC: 20-25 Lpa  Location: Bangalore

Apply- https://boards.greenhouse.io/phonepe/jobs/4939201003?gh_src=053f4af63us

---->GO Comet Hiring Software Engineer 1

CTC: 8-12 LPA

Apply here-

https://angel.co/company/gocomet/jobs/1109542-software-engineer-1

----> Amazon Hiring Software Development Engineer Intern Batch: 2023 Expected CTC: 80k per Month

Apply here- https://www.amazon.jobs/en/jobs/2043536/software-development-engineer-intern

----> SDE at Crio.d Batch : 2022/21 passouts   CTC : 17 LPA

https://angel.co/company/crio-do/jobs/1216084-software-engineer-frontend

----->Turvo Inc. is aggressively hiring for the below positions:

https://www.linkedin.com/posts/jaindeepanshu_softwareengineer-software-architect-activity-6923138435696250880-dEbj?utm_source=linkedin_share&utm_medium=android_app

---->Salesforce Hiring 2022 Batch 

https://salesforce.wd1.myworkdayjobs.com/en-US/External_Career_Site/job/India---Hyderabad/Associate-Member-of-Technical-Staff---Customer-Centric-Engineering_JR148928-1?

Machine Learning / AI internship at Apple https://jobs.apple.com/en-in/details/200253211/machine-learning-ai-internship

Gameskraft Hiring Software Engineer- Backend

Batch: 2021 & 2020

Expected CTC: 15-20 LPA

Location: Bengaluru

Apply here- https://www.gameskraft.com/careers/apply/?src%3Dcareers&search%3DSoftware%26p%3DeyJwYWdlVHlwZSI6ImFwcGxpY2F0aW9uIiwiY3ZTb3VyY2UiOiJjYXJlZXJzIiwicmVxSWQiOjM0NiwicmVxdWVzdGVyIjp7ImlkIjoiIiwiY29kZSI6IiIsIm5hbWUiOiIifSwicGFnZSI6ImNhcmVlcnMiLCJidWZpbHRlciI6LTEsImN1c3RvbUZpZWxkcyI6eyJzZWFyY2giOiJTb2Z0d2FyZSJ9fQ=%3D

Mfine | SDE | 1-4 YOE | Expected CTC: 15-18 LPA

https://www.instahyre.com/job-147354-software-engineer-at-mfine-bangalore/

Cisco Hiring Software Engineer

Batch: 2022 

Expected CTC: 25 - 30 LPA

Location: Bengaluru

Apply here- https://jobs.cisco.com/jobs/ProjectDetail/Software-Engineer-Network-Embedded-Application-Development-New-Grad-India-UHR/1337818

DotPe Hiring Interns

https://www.linkedin.com/posts/pawan2412shukla_hiring-interns-frontend-activity-6917763987199664128-8J1e?utm_source=linkedin_share&utm_medium=android_app


 

by (310 points)
edited by
1 like 0 dislike
Hope this helps!
by Expert (38,790 points)